Güncel adresimiz: ROTABET GİRİŞ
beIN SPORTS HD 1
beIN SPORTS HD 2
beIN SPORTS HD 3
beIN SPORTS HD 4
beIN SPORTS HD 5
beIN SPORTS MAX 1 HD
beIN SPORTS MAX 2 HD
S SPORT HD
S SPORT 2 HD
CBC SPORT HD
spor SMART HD
spor SMART 2 HD
Exxen TV HD
tivibu SPOR HD
tivibu SPOR 1 HD
tivibu SPOR 2 HD
tivibu SPOR 3 HD
tivibu SPOR 4 HD
beIN SPORTS HABER HD
TRT Spor HD
TRT Spor Yıldız HD
TRT Avaz HD
A Spor HD
NBA TV HD
Eurosport 1 HD
Eurosport 2 HD
Maç Listesi
Tümü
Canlı, (18:00)
Arsenal - Everton (HD 2)
Canlı, (18:00)
Chelsea - Bournemouth (MAX 2 HD)
Canlı, (18:00)
Liverpool - Wolverhampton (MAX 1 HD)
Canlı, (18:00)
Manchester City - West Ham (HD 3)
Canlı, (18:00)
Sheffield United - Tottenham (HD 5)
Canlı, (17:30)
IFK Värnamo - Kalmar FF |S|
Canlı, (17:00)
Dziugas Telsiai - FK Banga |S|
Canlı, (17:00)
Livingston FC - Hibernian Edinburgh FC |S|
Canlı, (17:00)
FC Motherwell - St. Johnstone FC |S|
Canlı, (16:30)
Fortuna Düsseldorf - Magdeburg (tivibu SPOR 4 HD)
Canlı, (16:30)
Hannover 96 - Holstein Kiel (tivibu SPOR 3 HD)
Canlı, (16:30)
Hansa Rostock - Paderborn (tivibu SPOR 2 HD)
Canlı, (16:30)
Wehen - St.Pauli (tivibu SPOR 1 HD)
Canlı, (16:15)
Ulrikke Eikeri/Ingrid Neel - Giuliana Olmos/Alexandra Panova |S|
Canlı, (16:00)
Udinese - Empoli FC |S|
Canlı, (16:00)
Sandvikens IF - Varbergs BoIS FC |S|
Canlı, (16:00)
AC Monza Brianza 1912 - Frosinone Calcio |S|
Canlı, (16:00)
FA Siauliai B - FK Atmosfera Mazeikiai |S|
Canlı, (16:00)
Warta Poznan - Legia Warshaw |S|
Canlı, (16:00)
Udinese - Empoli (S SPORT 2 HD)
Bugün, 19:00
Inter - Lazio (S SPORT 2 HD)
Bugün, 19:00
Galatasaray - Fenerbahçe (HD 1)
Bugün, 19:00
Inter - Lazio (CBC Sport HD)
Bugün, 19:30
Real Madrid - Gran Canaria (spor SMART 2 HD)
Bugün, 20:00
Villarreal - Real Madrid (S SPORT HD)
Bugün, 20:30
Pınar Karşıyaka - Galatasaray Ekmas (HD 5)
Bugün, 21:45
Roma - Genoa (CBC Sport HD)
Bugün, 21:45
Roma - Genoa (S SPORT 2 HD)
Bugün, 22:00
Metz - PSG (HD 2)
Bugün, 22:00
Lyon - Strasbourg (MAX 1 HD)
Bugün, 22:00
Lille - Nice (HD 3)
Bugün, 22:00
Lens - Montpellier (HD 4)
Bugün, 22:00
Le Havre - Marsilya (MAX 2 HD)
Yarın, 00:15
Coello/Tapia - Chingotto/Galan (MAX 1 HD)
Yarın, 02:00
Central Cordoba - Boca Juniors (spor SMART HD)
Yarın, 03:00
Denver Nuggets - Minnesota TW (S SPORT HD)
Yarın, 19:30
Salernitana - Verona (S SPORT 2 HD)
Yarın, 20:00
Çorum FK - Bodrumspor (TRT Spor HD)
Yarın, 20:00
Çorum FK - Bodrumspor (HD 2)
Yarın, 21:45
Bologna - Juventus (S SPORT 2 HD)